District Leadership

OCSEA has nine district councils that meet to discuss issues of concern in those geographic regions. District councils elect officers and hold meetings. Chapters are entitled to send delegates to those meetings.

    President
  • TRACI CARTER
  • Vice President
  • SHELLY BAILEY
  • Treasurer
  • JESSE QUIROGA
  • Secretary
  • JULIE METHENA
  • Executive Board
  • LINDA Argabright
  • Executive Board
  • JERRY LUGO
  • Executive Board
  • CHARLES WILLIAMS
  • Executive Board
  • CHAD YOUNG
  • Delegate
  • JEFFREY ADAMS
  • Delegate
  • SHELLY BAILEY
  • Delegate
  • ADAM BARNARD
  • Delegate
  • Lisa Bill
  • Delegate
  • MICHAEL BURKHOLDER
  • Delegate
  • PENNY CANTRELL
  • Delegate
  • NACHAEL CHURCH
  • Delegate
  • CARRIE COFFEE
  • Delegate
  • WILLIAM HILL
  • Delegate
  • ANGELA KEENAN
  • Delegate
  • RIKKI LE
  • Delegate
  • ROBERT LOUTH
  • Delegate
  • ADAM MCGLOTHLIN
  • Delegate
  • JULIE METHENA
  • Delegate
  • JOHN NETH
  • Delegate
  • CRAIG REHKOPF
  • Delegate
  • MICHAEL ROMBKE
  • Delegate
  • LISA SCHROEDER
  • Delegate
  • LISA SCHROEDER
  • Delegate
  • ROBIN STAPLES
  • Delegate
  • CHARLES STEELE
  • Delegate
  • CHARAEL Valentine
  • Delegate
  • CHAD YOUNG
  • Alternate Delegate
  • JEANETTE BROOKS
  • Alternate Delegate
  • MIKE ROGERS
    President
  • Donald Campbell
  • Vice President
  • ANGELA TRAYLOR
  • Treasurer
  • PATRICIA BYERS
  • Secretary
  • KAREN SNYDER
  • Executive Board
  • RONDA GIBSON
  • Executive Board
  • CORY HENDRIX
  • Executive Board
  • SANDRA LEWIS
  • Executive Board
  • ALESHEA MCGEE
  • Delegate
  • JAMES CAPELLA
  • Delegate
  • HELEN CARTER
  • Delegate
  • JONATHAN FANNIN
  • Delegate
  • LaTefa Farmer
  • Delegate
  • RONDA GIBSON
  • Delegate
  • CONNIE GUETHLEIN
  • Delegate
  • THOMAS HAYES
  • Delegate
  • WILLIAM JACKSON
  • Delegate
  • RUSSELL KING
  • Delegate
  • THOMAS KOONTZ
  • Delegate
  • THOMAS LUEBCKE
  • Delegate
  • CASEY MARCUM
  • Delegate
  • MATTHEW REEDY
  • Delegate
  • TIMOTHY RUNYON
  • Delegate
  • TIMOTHY RUNYON
  • Delegate
  • ANGELA TRAYLOR
  • Delegate
  • ANGELA TRAYLOR
  • Delegate
  • M TUMMLER-MACKENZIE
  • Alternate Delegate
  • Charles Jordan
  • Alternate Delegate
  • Jack Matheney
    President
  • CHRISTOPHER BUCCIERI
  • Vice President
  • BENJAMIN VALENTINE
  • Treasurer
  • RICHARD KOSER
  • Secretary
  • MARY STUCKERT
  • Executive Board
  • RAYMOND HARKER
  • Executive Board
  • BRENDA MABE
  • Executive Board
  • GREGORY SMITH
  • Delegate
  • DUANE BELDEN
  • Delegate
  • TIMOTHY FEDERKIEL
  • Delegate
  • DONALD FORTUNE
  • Delegate
  • HANK FULTZ
  • Delegate
  • SUZANNE GORDON
  • Delegate
  • DAVID GROVES
  • Delegate
  • RAYMOND HARKER
  • Delegate
  • RAYMOND HARKER
  • Delegate
  • Jacob Hasselback
  • Delegate
  • NICOLE HERRING
  • Delegate
  • WILLARD HERSHBERGER
  • Delegate
  • TIMOTHY JAMES
  • Delegate
  • CHRISTOPHER JONES
  • Delegate
  • ROBERT KNIPP
  • Delegate
  • CHRISTOPHER MABE
  • Delegate
  • ROBERT MORRIS
  • Delegate
  • GREGORY O'CONNELL
  • Delegate
  • DAWN SARR
  • Delegate
  • BRUCE SIMPSON
  • Delegate
  • GREGORY SMITH
  • Delegate
  • REANNE SMITH
  • Delegate
  • MARY STUCKERT
  • Delegate
  • MARY STUCKERT
  • Delegate
  • BRYAN THOMAS
  • Delegate
  • ADAM VALENTINE
  • Delegate
  • BENJAMIN VALENTINE
  • Delegate
  • MICHELLE WARD MOWERY
  • Alternate Delegate
  • CARMELLO CANGEMI
  • Alternate Delegate
  • MATTHEW COOK
  • Alternate Delegate
  • JEREMY HOWELLS
  • Alternate Delegate
  • CONSTANCE LOWRY
  • Alternate Delegate
  • KEVIN RADER
  • Alternate Delegate
  • CARLA SIMPSON
  • Alternate Delegate
  • MICHELLE VANBIBBER
    President
  • WILLIAM RAGER
  • Vice President
  • PATRICK AUSTIN
  • Treasurer
  • ALICA KRAEMER
  • Executive Board
  • JUANITA BROWN
  • Executive Board
  • DONALD HUNSBARGER
  • Executive Board
  • SUSAN JOHNSON
  • Executive Board
  • JOHN SCHMIDT
  • Delegate
  • WILLIAM CARNEY
  • Delegate
  • CINDRA DRAKE
  • Delegate
  • MARK DRAY
  • Delegate
  • MARC DUSINI
  • Delegate
  • SAMUEL FERO
  • Delegate
  • PATRICIA GOLIAN
  • Delegate
  • CHRISTOPHER GUESMAN
  • Delegate
  • DAVID HILL
  • Delegate
  • JASON JOHNSON
  • Delegate
  • SUSAN JOHNSON
  • Delegate
  • DENISE LASER
  • Delegate
  • DAVID MARQUETTE
  • Delegate
  • AQUILLA MOORE
  • Delegate
  • GINA PANNOZZO
  • Delegate
  • JEFFREY RIZZO
  • Delegate
  • ANGELINA ROSASCO
  • Delegate
  • WILLIAM VANDYKE
  • Alternate Delegate
  • ZACHARY STERLING
    President
  • JENNIFER WOLFE
  • Vice President
  • DANIEL TERRELL
  • Treasurer
  • STEVEN KULLMAN
  • Secretary
  • BONNIE COVENTRY
  • Executive Board
  • MARK BEEBE
  • Executive Board
  • ARTHUR FONDRIEST
  • Executive Board
  • TINA MUFFET
  • Delegate
  • Jason Baker
  • Delegate
  • MARK BEEBE
  • Delegate
  • BRUCE BRANNON
  • Delegate
  • KIM CAIM
  • Delegate
  • PHILLIP CARTER
  • Delegate
  • TROY COEN
  • Delegate
  • DARRELL CONNER
  • Delegate
  • JOHN DAVIS
  • Delegate
  • ARTHUR FONDRIEST
  • Delegate
  • CHRIS HAGNER
  • Delegate
  • PEGGY JOSEPH
  • Delegate
  • PEGGY JOSEPH
  • Delegate
  • KURT KALE
  • Delegate
  • DOUGLAS KORBA
  • Delegate
  • WILLIAM MCALLISTER
  • Delegate
  • ANTHONY MERRITT
  • Delegate
  • ANTHONY MERRITT
  • Delegate
  • SHANE NEILLY
  • Delegate
  • G PALMER
  • Delegate
  • CANDY SHOEMAKER
  • Delegate
  • Charles Siddle
  • Delegate
  • ANDREW SMITH
  • Delegate
  • CORY TAYLOR
  • Delegate
  • DANIEL TERRELL
  • Delegate
  • DEAN THROCKMORTON
  • Delegate
  • MARK WALTERS
  • Delegate
  • PHILIP WRIGHT
  • Alternate Delegate
  • TINA MUFFET
    President
  • KELVIN JONES
  • Vice President
  • ROSCHELLE HOLCOMB
  • Treasurer
  • SHARYN PERRY
  • Secretary
  • SHIRLEY HUBBERT
  • Executive Board
  • PAMELA CALDWELL
  • Executive Board
  • LOUELLA JETER
  • Executive Board
  • TREVA KNASEL
  • Trustee
  • Dominick Demus
  • Trustee
  • BRENDA Shelton
  • Trustee
  • LESLIE TILTON
  • Delegate
  • RONALD ALEXANDER
  • Delegate
  • Jamie Bartlett
  • Delegate
  • CHERYL BASS
  • Delegate
  • KIMBERLY BASS
  • Delegate
  • RAYMOND BLACKERBY
  • Delegate
  • CAROL BOYES
  • Delegate
  • PAMELA CALDWELL
  • Delegate
  • STACEY CALLAHAN
  • Delegate
  • ULIQUE CAMPBELL
  • Delegate
  • DAMETRA CAREY
  • Delegate
  • JAQUANDA CLARK
  • Delegate
  • VERA CLARK
  • Delegate
  • BRYAN COLLINS
  • Delegate
  • ELDRID DAVIS
  • Delegate
  • CATHY DECK
  • Delegate
  • CATHY DECK
  • Delegate
  • AUBREY FETHEROLF
  • Delegate
  • KATHLEEN GERSPER
  • Delegate
  • DEENA GRAY
  • Delegate
  • CREOLA HAMILTON
  • Delegate
  • BOB HARDING
  • Delegate
  • MERCEDES HARE
  • Delegate
  • HESTOR HARRIS
  • Delegate
  • MARCUS HARRIS
  • Delegate
  • SHECOLA Hewlett-Leggs
  • Delegate
  • KARL HILDEBRAND
  • Delegate
  • MATTHEW HITTLE
  • Delegate
  • THOMAS HOLDEN
  • Delegate
  • SHERRIE HOUSE
  • Delegate
  • DENISE HOWARD
  • Delegate
  • DONNA HOWARD
  • Delegate
  • LYNDIA JENNINGS
  • Delegate
  • GERARD JOLLY
  • Delegate
  • NABEEL KHOURY
  • Delegate
  • JIM LEE
  • Delegate
  • JOHN LONG
  • Delegate
  • William Manderson
  • Delegate
  • CHERYL MARTINEZ
  • Delegate
  • CHERYLE MASON
  • Delegate
  • WILLIS MCCLURE
  • Delegate
  • SHAWN MCKINLEY
  • Delegate
  • BRANDON MCLAUGHLIN
  • Delegate
  • Petrina McLendon
  • Delegate
  • ANDREW MILLER
  • Delegate
  • BRANDON MILLER
  • Delegate
  • BRIAN MILLER
  • Delegate
  • RONALD MILNER
  • Delegate
  • DAMON NEAL
  • Delegate
  • Hagen O'Brien
  • Delegate
  • ANNIE PLEASANT-COMBS
  • Delegate
  • JENNY POOLE
  • Delegate
  • MEREDITH PUGH
  • Delegate
  • NATALIE QUALLS
  • Delegate
  • JOSEPH QUARANTA
  • Delegate
  • DAVID RAMSIER
  • Delegate
  • DENISE REED
  • Delegate
  • MICHAEL RIDER
  • Delegate
  • DIANNA ROSS
  • Delegate
  • DELPHINE RUCKER
  • Delegate
  • KAREN RYTHER
  • Delegate
  • KAREN RYTHER
  • Delegate
  • GLADYS SINK
  • Delegate
  • FREIDA SMITH
  • Delegate
  • LISA STEVENS
  • Delegate
  • JAMES THEW
  • Delegate
  • CHANTE TIBBY
  • Delegate
  • LESLIE TILTON
  • Delegate
  • LESLIE TILTON
  • Delegate
  • DERRICK TOOPS
  • Delegate
  • MATTHEW TYACK
  • Delegate
  • STACI VINSON
  • Delegate
  • ROBERT WASHINGTON
  • Delegate
  • CYNTHIA WATIKER
  • Delegate
  • CYNTHIA WATIKER
  • Delegate
  • DONITA WEATHERSPOON
  • Delegate
  • CYNTHIA WHICKER
  • Delegate
  • CHERLYN WILLIAMS
  • Delegate
  • CAROLYN WILLIS
  • Delegate
  • GARY WILLIS
  • Delegate
  • GLORIA WILSON
  • Delegate
  • JOSEPH WING
  • Delegate
  • MELISSA YANK
  • Delegate
  • MELISSA YANK
  • Alternate Delegate
  • JASON CARRICO
  • Alternate Delegate
  • REBECCA COMBS
  • Alternate Delegate
  • MICHAEL DAVIS
  • Alternate Delegate
  • JAYME HILBRAND
  • Alternate Delegate
  • PATTY JACKSON
  • Alternate Delegate
  • TONYA REESE
  • Alternate Delegate
  • STANLEY SIDORSKI
    President
  • CLARENCE IMHOFF
  • Vice President
  • SHERRY LITTLE
  • Treasurer
  • ELOISE VALENTINE
  • Secretary
  • JAMES LAROCCA
  • Executive Board
  • CASSANDRA DUKES
  • Executive Board
  • PAMELA JESSIE
  • Executive Board
  • NINA JONES-BEY
  • Executive Board
  • ROBERT SALMINEN
  • Executive Board
  • MARJOYCE WATKINS
  • Executive Board
  • PATRICIA YOUNG
  • Delegate
  • RENEE ADAMS
  • Delegate
  • KEITH BRZESKI
  • Delegate
  • JENNIFER CONSTANT
  • Delegate
  • SANEIKA HALL
  • Delegate
  • CLARENCE IMHOFF
  • Delegate
  • REGGIE JACKSON
  • Delegate
  • MIA JOHNSON
  • Delegate
  • JAMES JORDAN
  • Delegate
  • YWANDA KAISER
  • Delegate
  • SHERRY LITTLE
  • Delegate
  • BEVERLY LOVE
  • Delegate
  • DEBORAH MOORE-PAYNE
  • Delegate
  • TROY ROBINSON
  • Delegate
  • SANDRA SHEMO
  • Delegate
  • JERMAINE THOMAS
  • Delegate
  • JEFFREY TORRES
  • Delegate
  • MARJOYCE WATKINS
  • Delegate
  • DEBORAH WEAVER
  • Delegate
  • CURTIS WILLS
  • Delegate
  • FREDRICK WILSON
  • Alternate Delegate
  • JOHN DERRICO
    President
  • JASON UNDERHILL
  • Vice President
  • ROBERT ZIMMERMAN
  • Treasurer
  • TERESA EVANS
  • Secretary
  • TERESA SPURLOCK
  • Executive Board
  • ROBERT BRAGG
  • Executive Board
  • RICHARD JONES
  • Executive Board
  • LISA MAYLE
  • Delegate
  • CHRISTOPHER BICE
  • Delegate
  • Andrea Brown
  • Delegate
  • WAYLON COLLINS
  • Delegate
  • THOMAS DEARTH
  • Delegate
  • THOMAS DEARTH
  • Delegate
  • CORRINA DICKEN
  • Delegate
  • TERESA EVANS
  • Delegate
  • MICAH FERRARO
  • Delegate
  • Thomas Gallo
  • Delegate
  • WILLIAM GUESS
  • Delegate
  • WILLIAM HAGERTY
  • Delegate
  • Robert Hanshaw
  • Delegate
  • PATRICIA LETSON
  • Delegate
  • LISA MAYLE
  • Delegate
  • BENJAMIN MCGUIRE
  • Delegate
  • SANDRA ROBERGE
  • Delegate
  • TERESA SPURLOCK
  • Delegate
  • JASON UNDERHILL
  • Alternate Delegate
  • CHAD HUBBARD
    President
  • JUANITA SISSEL
  • Vice President
  • JEFFREY CONDO
  • Treasurer
  • BRENDA MCTURNER
  • Secretary
  • DANITA JUSTICE
  • Executive Board
  • JAMES CAMPBELL
  • Executive Board
  • BARRY CRABTREE
  • Executive Board
  • MICHAEL McFARLAND
  • Delegate
  • LYNDON BAXTER
  • Delegate
  • JEFFREY CONDO
  • Delegate
  • JEFFREY CONDO
  • Delegate
  • APRIL DUCKWORTH
  • Delegate
  • APRIL DUCKWORTH
  • Delegate
  • LESLIE ELLIS
  • Delegate
  • DAN GIBBS
  • Delegate
  • John Gilliland
  • Delegate
  • Zackary Howard
  • Delegate
  • CHARLES HUMPHREYS
  • Delegate
  • MICHAEL McFARLAND
  • Delegate
  • LARRY MOORE
  • Delegate
  • WILLIAM MULLENS
  • Delegate
  • LINDSEY PEMBERTON
  • Delegate
  • BOBBY STAMPER
  • Delegate
  • JASON TAYLOR
  • Delegate
  • MARY THOMAS
  • Alternate Delegate
  • John Gilliland
  • Alternate Delegate
  • REBECCA Good
  • Alternate Delegate
  • RICHARD MCCARTHY